DIA | HOR | NATUREZA DO CULTO | CONGREGAÇÃO | DIRIGENTE |
seg, 16/mai | 19:00 | CRIANÇAS | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL | Coordenação |
MOCIDADE | Cidade Nova | Coordenação | ||
SANTA CEIA | Alto da Bonança I | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO | ||
SENHORAS | Novo Aracapé | Coordenação | ||
Santa Rosa | Coordenação | |||
ter, 17/mai | 19:00 | ADOLESCENTES | Novo Aracapé | Coordenação |
LIBERTAÇÃO | Alto Alegre | Coordenação | ||
Cantinho da Benção | Coordenação | |||
Cidade Nova | Coordenação | |||
Pajuçara Park | Coordenação | |||
SANTA CEIA | Jardim Bandeirantes | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO | ||
TREINAMENTO | Esplanada do Mondubim | Coordenação | ||
qua, 18/mai | 19:00 | ADOLESCENTES | Conjunto Esperança | Coordenação |
CRIANÇAS | Cantinho da Benção | Coordenação | ||
Alto da bonança II | Coordenação | |||
CULTO DE ORAÇÃO | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO | ||
MOCIDADE | Novo Aracapé | Coordenação | ||
SENHORAS | Alto Alegre | Coordenação | ||
qui, 19/mai | 19:00 | SANTA CEIA | Pl. Airton Senna | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO |
CULTO DE INSTRUÇÃO |
Alto Alegre | PB. ATEVALDO | ||
Alto da Bonança I | PB. VALDERVAN | |||
Alto da Bonança II | PB. TARCISIO | |||
Bom Retiro | AUX. ANANIAS | |||
Cantinho da Benção | PB. FRANZER | |||
Cidade Nova | EV. JOSIVAN PEROTE | |||
Conjunto Esperança | EV. ELIAS CARLOS | |||
Esperança III | PB. ENEAS | |||
Esplanada do Mondubim | PB. STÊNIO | |||
Fluminense I | PB. CLAUDIO | |||
Jardim Bandeirantes | PB. GUILHERME | |||
Novo Aracapé | PB. JORGE | |||
Novo Mondubim | PB. EDMAR | |||
Palestina | PB. MARCOS | |||
Pajuçara Park | PR. PINHEIRO | |||
Presidente Vargas | PB. MOTA | |||
Santa Rosa | PB. MARCELO | |||
SB-Alto Alegre | DC. RENATO | |||
sex, 20/mai | 19:00 | DOUTRINA | SEDE-INDUSTRIAL | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO |
sáb, 21/mai | 19:00 | ADOLESCENTES | Alto Alegre | Coordenação |
Palestina | Coordenação | |||
CRIANÇAS | Presidente Vargas | Coordenação | ||
Esperança III | Coordenação | |||
MOCIDADE | Fluminense I | Coordenação | ||
Jardim Bandeirantes | Coordenação | |||
SANTA CEIA | Novo Aracapé | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO | ||
SENHORAS | Alto da Bonança I | Coordenação | ||
dom, 22/mai | 08:00 | CONSAGRAÇ/OBREIROS | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL | |
09:00 | ESCOLA BÍBLICA | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL | PB. ENÉAS | |
18:00 | PÚBLICO | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL | PR. PINHEIRO | |
19:00 | CRIANÇAS | Jardim Bandeirantes | Coordenação | |
SANTA CEIA | Presidente Vargas | PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO | ||