|
AD INDUSTRIAL |
RODÍZIO SEMANAL/PERÍODO: |
|
|
Rua 10, 502 – Conj. Industrial – Maracanaú/CE |
segunda-feira, 29/julho/2013 |
|
Fone/Fax: (85)3463.0848 – www.adindustrial.com.br |
domingo, 04/agosto/2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA |
HOR |
NATUREZA/CULTO |
CONGREGAÇÃO |
DIRIGENTE |
|
seg/ 29/jul |
7:30 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
PL. AYRTON SENNA |
LUCIMAR MORAIS |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
SAMARITANA MARTINS/ JOSINEIDE LIMA |
|
15:30 |
CIRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
SB.ALTO ALEGRE |
MARIA DE FÁTIMA/ MARIA LEONEUDA |
|
ter/ 30/jul |
8:00 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
SHEYLA DE SOUSA/MARIA LUCIMAR |
|
14:30 |
CIRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
PAJUÇARA PARK |
MARIA IRENE/ ROSILENE RODRIGUES |
|
14:30 |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
ANA SALES/ MARIZA CORREIA |
|
ESPERANÇA III |
FRANCILENE XAVIER/ LEILIANE DA CONCEIÇÃO |
|
18:00 |
CIRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08 |
SHEYLA DE SOUSA/ KEYLA CRISTINA |
|
18:30 |
LIBERTAÇÃO |
SB.ALTO ALEGRE |
RDO. NONATO/ REGINALDO PAIVA |
|
|
LIBERTAÇÃO |
Fluminense I |
Coordenação |
|
Esplanada Mondubim |
Coordenação |
|
PAJUÇARA PARK |
MALBIL ARAÚJO |
|
qua/ 31/jul |
7:30 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
MARIA CONSUELO/ LUCIELMA LIMA |
|
CIDADE NOVA |
MARIA DO SOCORRO/ MARIA AUDILENE |
|
ESPERANÇA III |
AURILENE LIMA/ FÁTIMA |
|
15:00 |
CIRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
CIDADE NOVA |
MARIA LUIZA/ MARIA DO AMPARO |
|
19:00 |
CULTO DE ORAÇÃO |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
DC. LUÍS CLAISER / DC. NILSON |
|
qui/ 01/ago |
7:30 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
NOVO ARACAPÉ |
MARIA DO SOCORRO/ MARIA JOSÉ |
|
8:00 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
SHEYLA DE SOUSA/MARIA LUCIMAR |
|
15:00 |
LIBERTAÇÃO |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
ZÉLIA ALVES/ CÁSSIA SAMILLES |
|
19:00 |
SENHORAS(ORAÇÃO) |
DIRETORIA/ MÍRIAM/ MARIZA |
|
SENHORAS(ENSAIO-20H) |
GLAICE ABREU/ LANDINHA SENA |
|
SANTA CEIA |
PALESTINA |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO |
|
CULTO DEINSTRUÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE |
PB ATEVALDO |
|
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
PB LUCIANO |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
PB GILMÁRIO |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA II |
PB ANTÔNIO NUNES |
|
BOM RETIRO |
AUX ANANIAS |
|
CANTINHO DA BENÇÃO |
DC ISMAEL |
|
CIDADE NOVA |
PB MOSSLANI |
|
ESPERANÇA |
EV ELIAS CARLOS |
|
ESPERANÇA III |
PB SÉRGIO MONTENEGRO |
|
ESPLANADA MONDUBIM |
PB JESIEL |
|
FLUMINENSE |
DC ALEXANDRE |
|
JD BANDEIRANTES |
PB GUILHERME |
|
NOVO ARACAPÉ |
PB FCO. MARQUES |
|
PAJUÇARA PARK |
PB MALBIL |
|
PL AYRTON SENNA |
PB LUIS NETO |
|
PRESIDENTE VARGAS |
PR PINHEIRO |
|
SANTA ROSA |
PB MARCELO |
|
SB ALTO ALEGRE |
DC RENATO |
|
SB BOA ESPERANÇA |
PB CARLOS ABREU |
|
SB NOVA PACATUBA |
PB EDMAR |
|
SB NOVO MONDUBIM |
PB CARVALHO |
|
SB PQ. SANTANA |
DC CLODOVEU |
|
SB RUA 06 INDUSTRIAL |
PB LUIS BARBOSA |
|
sex/ 02/ago |
14:30 |
CÍRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
PL. AYRTON SENNA |
FRANCISCA LIDUINA |
|
ALTO DA BONAÇA I |
SAMARITANA MARTINS/ MARIA EUNICE |
|
15:00 |
CÍRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
NOVO ARACAPÉ |
LUCILENE/ JESOINA/ SOCORRO CRUZ |
|
19:00 |
DOUTRINA |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO |
|
sáb/ 03/ago |
8:00 |
CONSAGRAÇÃO |
SB.ALTO ALEGRE |
CLÉCIA SOUSA |
|
14:00 |
CIRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
SHEYLA DE SOUZA / MARIA LUCIMAR |
|
15:00 |
CÍRCULO DE ORAÇÃO |
ALTO ALEGRE |
IVANILDA/ GENIVALDA |
|
DEMADI(ENSAIO) |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
MÁRIO CÉSAR/MÚSICOS DEMADI |
|
15:30 |
CRIANÇAS |
SB.ALTO ALEGRE |
MAGDÁLIA LIMA/ GERLANIA DE SOUSA |
|
16:00 |
CRIANÇAS |
CIDADE NOVA |
NAARA PAULINO/ MARLENE DOS SANTOS |
|
Palestina |
Coordenação |
|
19:00 |
SANTA CEIA |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO |
|
dom/ 04/ago |
8:00 |
ESCOLA BÍBLICA |
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ/ FRANCISCA LÊDA |
|
9:00 |
SANTA CEIA |
BOM RETIRO |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO |
|
ESCOLA BÍBLICA |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
PB. JESIEL MOREIRA/ PB. LUÍS NETO |
|
DEMAIS CONGREGAÇÕES |
|
15:00 |
ESCOLA BÍBLICA |
PL. AYRTON SENNA |
PB. RDO. ENÉAS |
|
18:00 |
CULTO PÚBLICO |
SEDE – INDUSTRIAL |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO/PR. PINHEIRO |
|
dom/ 04/ago |
18:00 |
CULTO DA FAMÍLIA |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
FRANCISCO SANTOS |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
FCO. VALDERVAN/ FCO. GILMÁRIO |
|
CULTO DE LOUVOR |
PAJUÇARA PARK |
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA |
|
19:00 |
CULTO PÚBLICO |
DEMAIS CONGREGAÇÕES |
DIRETORIA(IGREJA LOCAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AVISOS IMPORTANTES |
|
|
ESCALA/SANTA CEIACONGREGAÇÕES |
JANEIRO | MAIO | SETEMBRO |
ESCALA/CONGREGAÇÕES(VIGÍLIAS DO CAMPO) |
09/mar/2013 (2º SÁBADO | ESPERANÇA) |
|
CIDADE NOVA |
CANTINHO DA BENÇÃO |
|
ESPERANÇA III |
PALESTINA |
|
ESPLANADA MONDUBIM |
PRESIDENTE VARGAS |
|
PAJUÇARA PARK |
SANTA ROSA |
|
PRESIDENTE VARGAS |
25/mai/2013 (4º SÁBADO | SEDE – INDUSTRIAL) |
|
FEVEREIRO | JUNHO | OUTUBRO |
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
|
ALTO ALEGRE |
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
|
FLUMINENSE |
ESPERANÇA III |
|
JD. BANDEIRANTE |
JD. BANDEIRANTE |
|
NOVO ARACAPÉ |
PL. AYRTON SENNA |
|
PALESTINA |
31/ago/2013 ( 5º SÁBADO |SEDE – INDUSTRIAL) |
|
MARÇO | JULHO | NOVEMBRO |
ALTO ALEGRE / CIDADE NOVA |
|
ALTO ALEGRE(RUA 08) |
ALTO DA BONANÇA II |
|
ESPERANÇA |
ESPERANÇA |
|
PL. AYRTON SENNA |
ESPLANADA MONDUBIM |
|
SANTA ROSA |
PAJUÇARA PARK |
|
ABRIL | AGOSTO | DEZEMBRO |
23/nov/2013 (4º SÁBADO | NOVO ARACAPÉ) |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA I |
CANTINHO DA BENÇÃO |
|
ALTO DA BONANÇA II |
PALESTINA |
|
BOM RETIRO |
PRESIDENTE VARGAS |
|
CANTINHO DA BENÇÃO |
SANTA ROSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EXPEDIENTE | AD INDUSTRIAL |
|
|
SERVIÇOS GERAIS | ALMOXARIFADO |
09:00/12:00 às 14:00/16:00 |
SEGUNDA À SEXTA | EDUARDO – 8826.5824 |
|
SECRETARIA (EM GERAL) |
19:00 às 21:00 |
DOUTRINAS E REUNIÕES/MINISTÉRIO |
|
TESOURARIA (EM GERAL) |
HORÁRIO/CULTOS |
SEXTAS E DOMINGOS |
|
GABINETE PASTORAL |
09:00 às 12:00 |
QUARTAS E SÁBADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARÍLIA CORREIA |
JOSIANE PEROTE |
PR. JOÃO LOURENÇO DA SILVA |
|
|
1ª SECRETÁRIA(CAMPO) |
1ª TESOUREIRA(CAMPO) |
PASTOR PRESIDENTE(AD INDUSTRIAL) |
|
|
9900.9576 | 9181.9487 |
8830.9541 | 9944.8742 |
9973.8155 | 3245.9252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GLEYD SANTOS |
ELINES ALBUQUERQUE |
PR. ANTÔNIO PINHEIRO |
|
|
2ª SECRETÁRIA(CAMPO) |
2ª TESOUREIRA(CAMPO) |
CO-PASTOR(AD INDUSTRIAL) |
|
|
8735.7003 | 9929.9044 |
8875.7417 | 8655.8079 |
9140.6516 | 3014.7710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Acesse o Rodízio pelo site: www.adindustrial.com.br |
|